Use Jojoba oil for healthier hair and softer, healthier skin. It contains long-chain essential fatty acids and fatty alcohols along with other nutritional compounds, and offers cosmetic versatility for all skin and hair types. Jojoba oil can be used for massage therapy, or added to your favorite shampoo or conditioner. To clean pores, add a teaspoon to your skin products or bodywash.
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.